How Tall is Kim Kardashian

American media personality, socialite, model, businesswoman, and actress. Kardashian first gained media attention as a friend and stylist of Paris Hilton but received wider notice after a 2002 sex tape, Kim Kardashian, Superstar, with her then-boyfriend Ray J was released in 2007. Later that year, she and her family began to appear in the E! reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Its success soon led to the creation of the spin-off series Kourtney and Kim Take New York and Kourtney and Kim Take Miami.

Born: Kimberly Noel Kardashian October 21, 1980 (age 39) Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Other names: Heghine (Armenian Orthodox baptismal name)
Occupation: Media Personality Socialite Model Business Woman Actress
Height: 159 cm
Married to: Kanye West (from 2014), Kris Humphries (2011-2013), Damon Thomas (2000-2004)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *